Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Dubai VISA TYPE

30 Days Dubai Tourist Visa

30 days Visa is a single-entry and single exit visa valid for 58 days from the date of issuance and duration of stay is limited to 30 days from the date of entry. This visa is non-extendable. With this visa, you may travel to Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, Ajman, Fujairah, Ras Al Kh

90 Days Dubai Tourist Visa

Regular Visit VISA let you enjoy your stay in UAE for 90 days. This category of VISA is good for traveller who are going in a search of opportunities or planning to be your family in UAE or for medical aid.

Documents Requirement/Visa Information

The supporting documentation that has to be submitted by an applicant is dependent on the Country of Residence.

  • Passport Bio Data Page: This is the page in the client’s passport which has the Photo and other personal details. The passport bio page has to be coloured. Black and White copies will not be accepted.
  • Passport Last Page: Certain nationalities have important information on the last page of their passport e.g. India. If your nationality does not have any information on the last page you are free to attach the first page of your passport in this browser. The Last page has to be coloured. Black and White copies will not be accepted.
  • Photograph: Each applicant needs to submit a clear colour photograph of themselves. Preferably the photo should not be cropped from the passport. The photograph has to be coloured. Black and White photographs will not be accepted.

In addition to the above, clients have to submit an observation page in their passport (If Any) or the Child endorsed page (If any) in the Non Mandatory Documents field.

Clients are also welcome to submit any documents in addition to the above if they feel the same will strengthen their case.

WHY VISAMING.COM ?

  • More than 10000 UAE visas issued and counting
  • Quick processing & turnaround time – one of the best in the industry
  • Apply from the comfort of your home
  • Easy to fill 2-step application form
  • Application handling by trained Dubai, UAE visa specialists
  • Entire website secured & protected with Industry-Leading 256-bit SSL
  • Convenient Payment Options – Credit and Debit Cards accepted
  • Notification via email on each and every stage of visa processing
  • 24X7 chat support from visa experts

TYPES OF UAE VISA WE OFFER

30 Days Visa: If you want to take a short trip to UAE to catch up with your family or friends, then this visa valid for 30 days will be the ideal option for you. Requirements for obtaining the 30 Days UAE Visa varies depending on your nationality. 30 Days Visa is a single entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 30 days. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 30 days from the date of entry in UAE. Visa Processing Time: The processing time for the 30 Days UAE visa may take anytime between 24 to 72 working hours.

90 Days Visa: This is recommended for visitors planning for a long term stay in UAE to visit their family or friends. This is a Single Entry Visa and once the visitor exits UAE (within a span of 90 days), the visa expires. Requirements for obtaining the 90 Days UAE Visa varies depending on your nationality.
90 Days Visa (Single Entry) is a single entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 90 days or less. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of entry in UAE.Visa Processing Time: The processing time for the 90 Days (Single Entry) Dubai UAE visa may take anytime between 24 to 72 working hours.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.